2019 Celebration of Excellence Award Winners

2019 Celebration of Excellence Award Winners

REALTOR® of the Year

Kyle Shults of Clough Team Realty

Rookie of the Year

Amy Pappas of PARKS

Affiliates of the Year

Yvette Meldrum of Mid-State Title
Heath Albritton of Renasant Bank

The Jack Jernigan Memorial Education Award

Jack Jernigan

REALTOR® Good Works Foundation Champion Award

Jennifer Stacey of Stewart Title

 titanium

Amber Stormberg of Stormberg Real Estate Group 

Brandon Hannah of Brandon Hannah Properties 

Chip Kerr of Kerr & Co Realty 

Susan Gregory of PARKS 

 

- TEAMS - 

Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

Clough Team of Clough Team Realty

Hannah Dills Team of PARKS

LCT Team of PARKS

Lonsway and Vaughn Team of RE/MAX Fine Homes

The Erin Krueger Team of Compass

 platinum

Amy Lee Rooks of Compass

Barbara Ann Jeter of PARKS

Brandon Butler of Synergy Realty Network

Carrie M. Smith of Dess Homes

Fran Wolfe of Compass

Gabrielle Hanson of Williamson Real Estate

John Giovannetti of Regent Realty

Kelly Rowland of Drees Homes

Krista Jameson of PARKS

Marla M Richardson of PARKS

Matt Daniel of Daniel-Christian Real Estate

Michael Gomez of Compass

Phillip Drone of Keller Williams Realty

Sarah Nicodemus of Reliant Realty

Stephanie Sexton of NVR/Ryan Homes

Suzy Mills of Village Real Estate

Travis Chapman of Drees Homes

- TEAMS -

Ami Kase and Kim Brannon Team of Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

Beacon Real Estate Partners of Beacon Real Estate

Salazar Kampfer Homes of Keller Williams Realty

The Waypoint Team of PARKS

We Live Here Tennessee of Keller Williams 

Your Elite Home Team of Exit Realty King & Associates

 gold

Allison Lowry of Drees Homes

Benita Giovannetti of Crye-Leike REALTORS®

Brett Tesnow of Drees Homes

Carolyn Jennings of Coldwell Banker Barnes

Chris Elrod of Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

Christy Bashlor of Tyler York Real Estate Brokers

Danny B Wood of Drees Homes

David Fountain of Synergy Realty Network

Dawne Davis of PARKS

Debbie Matthews of Nashville Realty Group

Dedra Sledd of Kerr & Co Realty

Elizabeth Taylor of Synergy Realty Network

Emily Peckham of Keller Williams Realty

Gabrielle Dodson of Keller Williams Realty

Janis Martin of Keller Williams Realty

Jennifer Hughes of Benchmark Realty

Julianne Richard of Compass

Julie Ann Adam of Drees Homes

Kelli Bjork of Accelerate Realty Group

Kelly Ramos of Synergy Realty Network

Kenton D. Curtis of Drees Homes

Kim Song of Benchmark Realty

Lauran Heckman of Zeitlin Sotheby’s International Realty

Laurie Dawn Marks of Keller Williams Realty

Linda L. Smith of PARKS

Matt Bogosian of Kerr & Co Realty

McClain Ziegler of Ryan Homes

Mickie Howell of Synergy Realty Network

Nancy Torrans of Fridrich & Clark

Nick Shuford of The Shuford Group

Pamela Miller of Keller Williams Realty

Rachael Kimbler of Keller Williams Realty

Sherry Erickson of PARKS

Stefanie King of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

Susan Parker of PARKS

Trish Myatt of Benchmark Realty

- TEAMS -

Angie and Brad Langford of Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

The Constantine Group of PARKS

Murray Specialists of PARKS

The Heflin Team of Keller Williams Realty

The Serving Your Success Team of Benchmark Realty

 silver

 Amy Westbrook of PARKS

Barbara Childs of RE/MAX Homes and Estates

Dani Cox of Benchmark Realty

Jamie Scott of Nashville Realty Group

Jeremy Hundley of Benchmark Realty

Jeremy Pittman of Keller Williams Realty

Jessica McCarthy of Compass

Julia T. Robertson of Keller Williams Realty

Maggie Schuh of Tyler York Real Estate Brokers

Megan Johnson of Nashville Realty Group

Megan Smith of PARKS

Melissa Heggie of Ryan Homes

Mina Jensen of Keller Williams Realty

Monica Wilson of Stormberg Real Estate Group

Rachel Lee Hoop of Benchmark Realty

Sarah Oglesby of PARKS

Shawn D. Tate of Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

Shelby Arnold of Goodall Homes

Suzie DeYoung of Fridrich & Clark Realty

Tina Cuebas of Benchmark Realty

Tracy Minton of Home and Country Realty

- TEAMS -

Heather + Faith of Benchmark Realty

bronze

Allyson Heithcock of Daniel-Christian Real Estate

Amy Coliano of PARKS

Andrea Baker of EXP

Betsy Turnage of PARKS

Bill Lurwick of Keller Williams Realty

Bobby Ussery of Keller Williams Realty

Candace Anger of Keller Williams Realty

Christopher Close of PARKS

Christie Cross of PARKS

Christopher Victory of Stormberg Real Estate Group

Donna McClain Robinson of PARKS

Heather Legg of Benchmark Realty

Heather Williams of Drees Homes

Jean Atkinson of RE/MAX Lipman Group

Jennifer Lea Brewer of Middle Tennessee Real Estate & Development

Kelly Clayton of Keller Williams Realty

Kristine Donahue of Kerr & Co Realty

Laura Dahl of Music City Experts

Linda Rainey of PARKS

Melba Beasley of Pilkerton REALTORS®

Michelle Gadson Arnold of PARKS

Michelle Hsu of Keller Williams Realty

Naomi Bannister of Keller Williams Realty

Pam Beverly of Willow Branch Properties

Renee Ragsdale of Nashville Area Homes

Saho Witton of RE/MAX Fine Homes

Salena Garza of Benchmark Realty

Sarah Lee Andrews of PARKS

Shannon Pope of PARKS

Tammie White of Franklin Homes Realty

Tiffany White of Keller Williams Realty

Tina Majors of RE/MAX Fine Homes

Tina Pierret of Fridrich & Clark Realty

Vanessa Dolberry of PARKS

Whitney Srouji of Kerr & Co Realty

William R. Wilson of The Hammonds Group

- TEAMS -

The Aponte Group of Reliant Realty

Contact Us

Leave this empty:


Rather Make a Call? No Problem

Not a Member Yet? Click Here